10 Km. II Carrera Popular Go fit - Vallehermoso

PtoPto CatDorsalApellidos, NombreCategoriaSexoClubMetaNetoRitmo
1
1
373
SACARA, MIRCEA
VMA
H
BIKILA LEGANES
0:33:09
33:09
3:19
2
1
825
CHACON RIFON, CARLOS MANUEL
VMB
H
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
0:33:22
33:21
3:21
3
1
74
DIEZ COMENDEZ, FERNANDO
SM
H
MYRMIDOMS
0:33:28
33:27
3:21
4
2
643
GINZO, DIEGO
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:33:31
32:17
3:14
5
2
701
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
VMA
H
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SPRINT
0:34:06
34:05
3:25
6
3
70
DOHERTY BRIAN, AARON
VMA
H
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:34:09
34:08
3:25
7
3
490
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, LIONEL
SM
H
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:34:10
34:09
3:25
8
4
756
MUÑOZ CABALLERO, PABLO
VMA
H
REAL SOCIEDAD
0:34:12
34:11
3:26
9
2
73
GARCIA MARTIN, VICTOR MANUEL
VMB
H
MYRMIDOMS
0:34:18
34:18
3:26
10
4
671
PAREDERO DE DIOS, ALEJANDRO
SM
H
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
0:34:32
34:31
3:28
11
5
775
CONCHEIRO, FARA
VMA
H
ADESLAS
0:34:48
34:09
3:25
12
6
603
BORREGO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
VMA
H
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
0:35:00
34:59
3:30
13
3
475
RAMOS MUÑOZ, JUAN ANTONIO
VMB
H
CAPOL
0:35:27
35:27
3:33
14
5
622
BARRERO REDONDO, CARLOS
SM
H
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
0:35:30
35:29
3:33
15
6
410
GARDNER, DOMINIC
SM
H
TELFORD AC/CARDIFF ME UNI
0:35:43
35:42
3:35
16
7
289
GARCIA TORRES, RAFAEL
SM
H
C. D A. CORRECAMINOS DE MARTOS
0:35:50
35:44
3:35
17
7
524
CABEZA JAREÑO, DAVID
VMA
H
CLUB CORREDORES
0:35:56
35:55
3:36
18
8
656
MEDINA CALLEJA, VICTOR
SM
H
MYRMIDOMS
0:36:05
36:02
3:37
19
9
648
FARFAN SANCHEZ, RAFAEL
SM
H
RIOJA TRIATLON
0:36:05
36:03
3:37
20
8
420
MORILLO NOTARIO, CESAR
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:36:08
36:07
3:37
21
10
16
MARTINEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
SM
H
VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS
0:36:15
36:13
3:38
22
4
439
PEREZ DIAZ, JESUS ALBERTO
VMB
H
EDWARD ATLETHIC
0:36:18
36:17
3:38
23
9
418
PEREZ PANIAGUA, MIGUEL
VMA
H
BADOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA
0:36:20
36:19
3:38
24
10
419
SANCHEZ ROBLEDO, MARIANO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:36:21
36:19
3:38
25
11
59
SERRANO GIL, JOSE LUIS
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:36:24
36:24
3:39
26
12
726
FERNANDEZ-MONGE, DAVID
VMA
H
CASTILLEJO&CACERES
0:36:30
36:27
3:39
27
13
75
MUÑOZ MARINA, DAVID
VMA
H
MYRMIDOMS
0:36:31
36:31
3:40
28
14
404
HERNANDO CALLEJA, DANIEL
VMA
H
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
0:36:52
36:52
3:42
29
15
561
CASTANYS RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:36:57
36:55
3:42
30
5
378
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
VMB
H
MIRCEA RUNNING TEAM
0:37:07
37:07
3:43
31
16
647
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
VMA
H
CLUB CORREDORES
0:37:11
37:11
3:44
32
11
161
MARTINEZ RUIZ, DIEGO
SM
H
RUNNING PINTO
0:37:14
37:10
3:43
33
6
569
GARRIDO, FERNANDO
VMB
H
CLUB ESCUELA ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA
0:37:19
37:17
3:44
34
1
103
MORALES ROBLES, JOSE ANTONIO
VMC
H
CLUB ESCUELA ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA
0:37:20
37:18
3:44
35
17
241
VARGAS MATEO, ALEJANDRO
VMA
H
CLUB CORREDORES
0:37:33
37:30
3:45
36
18
214
CAMPOS VAZQUEZ, CARLOS
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:37:34
37:31
3:46
37
1
190
SALAS HERNANDEZ, MARIO
JM
H
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
0:37:35
37:32
3:46
38
7
315
RUIZ GRANDE, ANGEL
VMB
H
A.A. VALLEHERMOSO
0:37:36
37:33
3:46
39
19
304
CASAS HERRERO, MANUEL
VMA
H
FAGERHULT
0:37:40
37:38
3:46
40
20
50
PEREZ PRIETO, JOSE ENRIQUE
VMA
H
MYRMIDOMS
0:37:41
37:40
3:46
41
2
193
LOPEZ MOLLONS, AARON
JM
H
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
0:37:41
37:38
3:46
42
8
381
HERNANZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
VMB
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:37:44
37:42
3:47
43
12
72
CANTERO CUESTA, JAVIER
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:37:44
37:40
3:46
44
21
14
GALLARDO CUADROS, JOSE MARIA
VMA
H
VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS
0:37:46
37:44
3:47
45
22
674
BAH , MAMADOU CELLOU
VMA
H
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:37:56
37:54
3:48
46
13
166
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:37:58
37:56
3:48
47
3
191
OTERO CRESPO, SAMUEL
JM
H
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
0:38:06
38:01
3:49
48
14
662
LOPEZ PUEYO, JORGE
SM
H
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO GOFIT
0:38:12
38:04
3:49
49
15
667
MELGAR PEREZ, DAVID
SM
H
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO GOFIT
0:38:16
38:08
3:49
50
23
770
SERMARINI, ROBERTO
VMA
H
MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI
0:38:16
38:15
3:50
51
9
780
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
VMB
H
GOFIT
0:38:33
38:32
3:52
52
24
430
GUIM, SEBAS
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:38:35
38:34
3:52
53
25
305
IBAÑEZ BAÑOS, IULEN
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:38:37
38:34
3:52
54
10
761
RUIZ HERNANDO, SANTOS LUIS
VMB
H
CLUB ATLETISMO SIGÜENZA
0:38:51
38:49
3:53
55
11
106
BAZAGA VILLAMOR, ENRIQUE
VMB
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:38:56
38:56
3:54
56
12
472
ARRANZ SANZ, JOSE ANGEL
VMB
H
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:39:02
39:00
3:54
57
16
508
SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ, JOSE DAVID
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:39:11
39:10
3:55
58
26
602
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, VARI
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:39:17
39:13
3:56
59
13
402
RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO
VMB
H
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
0:39:22
39:19
3:56
60
1
712
PRIETO PINEDO, NURIA
VFB
M
ATLETISMO ARTYNEON
0:39:40
39:37
3:58
61
27
339
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:39:45
39:41
3:59
62
28
507
BLANCO GARCIA, RODRIGO
VMA
H
LOBO BILE
0:39:46
39:42
3:59
63
17
176
DENIA TOMAS, IGNACIO
SM
H
ALMANSA
0:39:49
39:42
3:59
64
18
847
CARMEAN, ELLIOT
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:39:52
39:44
3:59
65
29
455
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
VMA
H
CLUB ATLETISMO CALAMBRES
0:39:53
39:50
3:59
66
30
785
MOLINA CERRO, JOSE RAMON
VMA
H
SIUP RUNNING
0:39:57
39:25
3:57
67
19
679
CIFUENTES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:39:58
39:53
4:00
68
31
773
GONZALEZ GRANADOS, ROBERTO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:40:04
39:52
4:00
69
32
167
PABLOS RAMIREZ, JESUS
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:40:04
40:01
4:01
70
20
616
DE LEON AMBRONA, JAVIER
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:40:05
39:51
4:00
71
33
745
RAMIREZ GARCIA, SERGIO
VMA
H
C.D. PARIS
0:40:08
39:42
3:59
72
21
820
PEREZ ALMAZAN, RAUL
SM
H
C.A. TORREJON DE ARDOZ
0:40:14
40:07
4:01
73
34
830
MEDINA CASTELO, FERNANDO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:40:20
40:12
4:02
74
22
664
ROIZO PEREZ, JORGE
SM
H
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO GOFIT
0:40:22
40:14
4:02
75
2
140
MORENO CARRASCO, FELIX
VMC
H
EDWARD ATLETHIC
0:40:38
40:34
4:04
76
35
18
JIMENEZ ROBLES, SERGIO
VMA
H
C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
0:40:39
40:20
4:02
77
36
585
VIZOSO ESTRADES, FERNANDO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:40:49
40:39
4:04
78
23
527
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:40:53
40:49
4:05
79
24
274
IVANOV KOSTADINOV, GEORGI
SM
H
MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
0:40:56
40:46
4:05
80
37
217
SERRANO, ROBERTO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:40:59
40:50
4:05
81
25
61
FERNANDEZ SASTRE, FABIO
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:00
39:56
4:00
82
38
401
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
VMA
H
BEAS DE GRANADA
0:41:01
40:42
4:05
83
14
90
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, CARLOS
VMB
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:03
41:00
4:06
84
39
532
MARIBLANCA CANO, MIGUEL
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:04
40:57
4:06
85
26
462
IZQUIERDO AMO, ROBERTO
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:04
40:41
4:05
86
27
742
MORILLAS PASCAUL, CRISTIAN
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:07
40:49
4:05
87
15
309
MEDIANO WEIKER, EDUARDO
VMB
H
PERSONAL RUNNING
0:41:10
41:07
4:07
88
40
196
SALAS MEGINA, IVAN
VMA
H
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
0:41:14
41:02
4:07
89
28
605
CANO SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
SM
H
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
0:41:14
41:11
4:08
90
16
563
BRICEÑO LOPEZ, MARIO
VMB
H
AKILES
0:41:16
41:09
4:07
91
41
186
JUANES DIEZ, TEODORO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:21
41:11
4:08
92
29
335
SUAREZ PRAT, VICTOR
SM
H
UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
0:41:21
41:18
4:08
93
30
222
TORRES DIAZ, MANUEL
SM
H
CLUB DE ATLETISMO GUIJUEGO
0:41:22
41:04
4:07
94
31
639
DURO BERNAL, RUBEN
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:26
41:24
4:09
95
32
633
BORQUE PASCUAL, MARCOS
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:27
41:21
4:09
96
33
620
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, DANIEL
SM
H
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
0:41:28
41:26
4:09
97
42
119
SANZ CANCIO, MIGUEL
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:34
41:20
4:08
98
43
377
RODRIGUEZ DIEZ, RUBEN
VMA
H
MIRCEA RUNNING TEAM
0:41:41
41:41
4:11
99
34
311
BOANTA, ION ADRIAN
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:41:42
41:10
4:07
100
44
743
SORRIBAS VELASCO, EDUARDO
VMA
H
C.D. PARIS
0:41:42
41:15
4:08

II Carrera Nelson Mandela

ORGANIZA

GO fit Athletics

PATROCINADORES

Go fit
Hyundai
Luanvi
Asturiana
Adeslas

MEDIA PARTNER OFICIAL

MARCA

INSTITUCIONES

Ayto. Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
RFEA
Federación Atletismo Madrid

COLABORADORES

ADM
Coca-Cola