5 Km. II Carrera Popular Go fit - Vallehermoso

PtoPto CatDorsalApellidos, NombreCategoriaSexoClubMetaNetoRitmo
1
1
1142
DEL POZO ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
VMA
H
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
0:16:11
16:10
3:14
2
1
1150
ANGEL FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
SM
H
C.A.LEGANES
0:16:57
16:57
3:24
3
2
1210
MARCELLO DE LA PEÑA, JOSE EMILIO
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:17:27
17:24
3:29
4
2
997
MORENO SAN JUAN, JOSE MANUEL
VMA
H
CLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO ARGANDA
0:17:35
17:34
3:31
5
3
1255
SERRANO MALDONADO, EDUARDO
VMA
H
MYRMIDOMS
0:17:41
17:40
3:32
6
1
1268
GARCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
VMC
H
CLUB ESCUELA ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA
0:17:43
17:41
3:33
7
1
1124
DEL OLMO RUBIO, FERNANDO
VMB
H
CLUB CORREDORES
0:17:47
17:46
3:34
8
2
1177
VILLALBA BENITO, EUSEBIO
VMB
H
CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE
0:17:57
17:56
3:36
9
2
1257
COIN MARIN, JOSE ANTONIO
VMC
H
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO GOFIT
0:17:59
17:58
3:36
10
3
993
ALAMO LASUNCION, JESUS
VMB
H
VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS
0:18:09
18:08
3:38
11
4
1295
VIZOSA OLAYA, VALENTIN
VMB
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:18:13
18:12
3:39
12
4
1271
ILLERA LOPEZ, CARLOS
VMA
H
MYRMIDOMS
0:18:17
18:15
3:39
13
5
1174
MORENO HOJAS, JUAN ANTONIO
VMB
H
C.A. GUADARRAMA
0:18:27
18:25
3:41
14
3
1274
GOMEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO
SM
H
CHAVULES RUNNING CLUB
0:18:29
18:27
3:42
15
4
1172
BARRIENTOS HERNAN, EMILIO JOSE
SM
H
ENTRENAMIENTOPARATODOS.COM
0:18:30
18:28
3:42
16
1
1262
TARHOUCHI EL MORABIT, ALAA EDDIN
JM
H
RUNNING PINTO
0:18:38
18:33
3:43
17
6
1220
LORENZO ROBLES, JUAN FRANCISCO
VMB
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:18:38
18:35
3:43
18
2
1226
LABRIOUKI, HASSAN
JM
H
CD COLEGIO BASE
0:18:39
18:36
3:44
19
7
1244
SANCHEZ-ANGEL MUÑOZ, OLIVIER
VMB
H
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SPRINT
0:18:41
18:40
3:44
20
5
1184
MORENO PINTO, FRANCISCO
SM
H
MYRMIDOMS
0:18:51
18:49
3:46
21
5
1270
MARTINEZ UCERO, ROBERTO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:18:59
18:59
3:48
22
3
1135
ORTEGA CIFUENTES, DANIEL
JM
H
DISA HPS RIATLON
0:18:59
18:56
3:48
23
6
1182
SAN MARTIN GRIÑAN, DARIO
VMA
H
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
0:19:05
19:01
3:49
24
3
996
SOTOMAYOR CABRERA, FEDERICO EDMUNDO
VMC
H
TRACK CROSS ROAD TEAM
0:19:11
19:03
3:49
25
8
1221
OÑATE SUAREZ, ANTONIO
VMB
H
MIRCEA RUNNING TEAM
0:19:20
19:18
3:52
26
4
1260
MARTIN PORTUGUES, MARIO
JM
H
CD COLEGIO BASE
0:19:23
19:17
3:52
27
4
1181
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
VMC
H
TRACK CROSS ROAD TEAM
0:19:24
19:22
3:53
28
9
1146
ROMERO GUIJARRO, ESTEBAN
VMB
H
3STYLE TRIATLON
0:19:48
19:47
3:58
29
6
1139
DE TERESA COLINA, TOMAS
SM
H
GOFIT
0:20:04
20:04
4:01
30
7
1253
ESTEVAS JIMENEZ, DAVID
VMA
H
MYRMIDOMS
0:20:15
20:07
4:02
31
5
1248
OLIVEROS BERTRAN-DE LIS, LUCAS
JM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:20:23
20:21
4:05
32
10
1238
RODRIGUEZ DEL YERRO, SANTIAGO
VMB
H
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:26
20:23
4:05
33
6
1225
BOULAICH AMAR, YAHFAR
JM
H
CD COLEGIO BASE
0:20:43
20:40
4:08
34
1
1121
JARA LARA, MARIA
VFA
M
CLUB CORREDORES
0:20:45
20:42
4:09
35
11
1161
GALLEGO LINARES, ALBERTO
VMB
H
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MOSTOLES
0:20:52
20:46
4:10
36
2
1197
GARCIA GARCIA, NOELIA
VFA
M
CLUB CORREDORES
0:21:00
20:58
4:12
37
7
994
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
JM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:21:51
21:47
4:22
38
8
1209
CASTILLO MONCHE, JACOBO
JM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:21:56
21:46
4:22
39
9
1259
ALZUGARAY PASCUAL, NICOLAS
JM
H
CD COLEGIO BASE
0:21:58
21:50
4:22
40
7
1137
MARTIN LOPEZ, CARLOS
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:21:59
21:55
4:23
41
8
1159
FERNANDEZ PRIETO, MARIO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:22:00
21:47
4:22
42
1
995
GINER ASTUDILLO, SONIA
SF
M
MYRMIDOMS
0:22:05
22:03
4:25
43
12
1235
AYALA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
VMB
H
KARATE GAMA
0:22:07
22:02
4:25
44
5
1151
ARAGONES BARRANCO, ENRIQUE
VMC
H
TRACK CROSS ROAD TEAM
0:22:23
22:21
4:29
45
1
1149
VEGA PLASENCIA, MONICA
JF
M
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
0:22:32
22:29
4:30
46
8
1299
DE LA SILVA GENES, JERONIMO
SM
H
VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS
0:22:36
22:32
4:31
47
13
1003
GUTIERREZ SOLANO, JAVIER
VMB
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:22:45
22:33
4:31
48
9
1129
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARCOS
VMA
H
C.A. TORREJON DE ARDOZ
0:22:52
22:39
4:32
49
2
1147
BEN SELLAM LOUAHABI, HAFSA
JF
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:22:53
22:50
4:34
50
3
1122
CAICEDO VARGAS, MISURY ZOMMER
VFA
M
C.A. TORREJON DE ARDOZ
0:22:57
22:45
4:33
51
9
1192
MANSILLA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:23:12
22:56
4:36
52
3
1212
MARTINEZ AZNAR, CARMEN
JF
M
CD COLEGIO BASE
0:23:17
23:11
4:39
53
1
1175
IZQUIERDO, SUSANA
VFB
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:23:23
23:09
4:38
54
14
1286
CRIADO CARRASCO, JOSE MIGUEL
VMB
H
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO GOFIT
0:23:31
23:09
4:38
55
2
264
CHARRO LOZANO, EVA
SF
M
GOFIT
0:23:37
23:02
4:37
56
10
1272
FERREIRA ROTELA, ARCADIO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:23:50
23:11
4:39
57
10
1167
FERNANDEZ SANJURJO, MANUEL
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:23:55
23:18
4:40
58
10
1200
BACELO FERRERO, PABLO
JM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:07
24:00
4:48
59
11
1166
FERNANDEZ SANJURJO, JAVIER
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:17
23:40
4:44
60
12
1168
CENTENO FERNANDEZ, AITOR
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:17
23:40
4:44
61
3
1162
GALLEGO BERNARDO, BEATRIZ
SF
M
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:24:24
24:11
4:51
62
15
1228
MILNER, ROBIN
VMB
H
ATLETISMO LAS TABLAS
0:24:27
23:12
4:39
63
16
1148
VEGA CANO, JOSE ANTONIO
VMB
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:40
24:34
4:55
64
11
1190
DIAZ DE ATAURI, ALFONSO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:42
24:20
4:52
65
6
1125
LEON GONZALEZ, BENITO
VMC
H
CLUB ATLETISMO LYNZE-PARLA
0:24:45
24:42
4:57
66
12
1211
CALVO RAMIREZ, GUILLERMO
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:53
24:17
4:52
67
13
1208
PARIENTE GONZALEZ, VICTOR
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:54
24:12
4:51
68
2
1231
RIOLOBOS GONZALEZ, MARIA FE
VFB
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:54
24:46
4:58
69
13
1198
PEREYRA, HERNAN
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:24:58
24:50
4:58
70
14
1241
MUÑAGORRI MORENO, FERNANDO
SM
H
MINISTERIO
0:24:59
23:48
4:46
71
17
1006
LOPEZ SEGOVIA, SANTIAGO
VMB
H
C.A.LEGANES
0:25:08
24:49
4:58
72
7
1126
ALCAIDE DEL MORAL, VICTORIANO
VMC
H
CLUB ATLETISMO LYNZE-PARLA
0:25:17
25:10
5:02
73
8
1230
FERNANDEZ PALOMINO, ANGEL
VMC
H
CLUB ATLETISMO IBERIA
0:25:21
24:54
4:59
74
15
1287
REGATERO FERNANDEZ, ESTANIS
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:25:25
24:29
4:54
75
4
1214
CLERC, CECILE
VFA
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:25:28
24:08
4:50
76
9
1282
GAMEZ GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO
VMC
H
CLUB ATLETISMO IBERIA
0:25:49
25:20
5:04
77
14
1227
DEL VALLE SANZ, DAVID
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:25:50
24:37
4:56
78
16
1239
PIARD, CLAUDE MAXIM
SM
H
MINISTERIO
0:25:51
24:39
4:56
79
5
1130
IONESCU, ROXANA
VFA
M
C.A. TORREJON DE ARDOZ
0:25:52
25:50
5:10
80
3
1180
CARDEÑAS PESCUEZO, MARIA ANGELES
VFB
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:26:01
25:54
5:11
81
18
1163
GALLEGO ANDRADA, JOSE JAVIER
VMB
H
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:26:02
25:49
5:10
82
11
1123
RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
JM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:26:18
26:11
5:15
83
15
1289
ALVAREZ DEL POZO, AITOR
VMA
H
BANKIA
0:26:19
26:19
5:16
84
10
1199
PEINADO ZARCO, JOSE
VMC
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:26:45
26:24
5:17
85
19
1290
CALLAU MARTIN, MIGUEL
VMB
H
MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
0:26:48
26:26
5:18
86
4
1265
APARICIO BRU, BEATRIZ
JF
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:27:00
26:16
5:16
87
17
1138
CUESTA MARIN, DAVID
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:27:02
26:25
5:17
88
18
1156
SEGOVIA MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:27:04
26:56
5:24
89
6
1222
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, YOLANDA
VFA
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:27:14
27:06
5:26
90
4
1240
RODRIGUEZ DEL YERRO, MARIA
VFB
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:27:19
26:34
5:19
91
5
195
MERINO MATIA, BELEN
VFB
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:27:44
27:18
5:28
92
5
1254
LAXALDE FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA
JF
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:27:59
27:47
5:34
93
6
1007
PRIETO HERRERA, VIRGINIA
VFB
M
GOFIT
0:28:03
27:29
5:30
94
20
1119
MORALES VALVERDE, SANTOS
VMB
H
ADESLAS
0:28:04
27:28
5:30
95
7
1261
GUTIERREZ HITA, ANA
VFA
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:28:04
27:39
5:32
96
19
1298
RODRIGUEZ MONZO, DAVID
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:28:07
26:36
5:20
97
16
1157
GUERRA LOPEZ, FCO.JAVIER
VMA
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:28:14
27:41
5:33
98
11
1234
MORTE HERRADON, GERMAN
VMC
H
KARATE GAMA
0:28:17
28:10
5:38
99
4
1266
ROJAS QUINTANA, ANA MARIA CAROLINA
SF
M
INDEPENDIENTE
0:28:18
27:52
5:35
100
20
1205
PRIETO GONZALEZ, MARCOS
SM
H
INDEPENDIENTE
0:28:25
27:06
5:26

II Carrera Nelson Mandela

ORGANIZA

GO fit Athletics

PATROCINADORES

Go fit
Hyundai
Luanvi
Asturiana
Adeslas

MEDIA PARTNER OFICIAL

MARCA

INSTITUCIONES

Ayto. Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
RFEA
Federación Atletismo Madrid

COLABORADORES

ADM
Coca-Cola