IV Carrera Popular GO fit - Vallehermoso. 5Km

PuestoDorsalNombreClubSexoCat.T. OficialT.RealRitmo
1
1479
GARCIA GOMEZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
1
SM
1
0:18:14
1
0:18:14
1
3:39
Ver Vídeo
2
1199
LOPEZ-VIDRIERO GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
CDE MYRMIDONS
H
2
SM
2
0:18:33
2
0:18:33
2
3:43
Ver Vídeo
3
1461
LUQUE RECA, ALVARO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
3
SM
3
0:19:01
3
0:19:00
3
3:48
Ver Vídeo
4
1224
GARCIA PEREZ, RICARDO JOSE
MYRMIDONS
H
4
SM
4
0:19:07
4
0:19:06
4
3:50
Ver Vídeo
5
1483
TORRES MARTINEZ, RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
5
SM
5
0:19:10
5
0:19:10
5
3:50
Ver Vídeo
6
1320
IZQUIERDO AMO, ROBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
6
SM
6
0:19:39
6
0:19:38
6
3:56
Ver Vídeo
7
1151
RABADAN VILLA, EUGENIO
26MILLAS
H
7
SM
7
0:19:44
7
0:19:43
7
3:57
Ver Vídeo
8
1362
VICENTE LOPEZ, PABLO
SAMUR EN FORMA
H
8
SM
8
0:20:11
8
0:20:10
9
4:02
Ver Vídeo
9
1379
MARQUEZ ESTEVEZ, JOSE MANUEL
SPORTIME FITNESS RUNNING
H
9
SM
9
0:20:19
9
0:20:01
8
4:01
Ver Vídeo
10
1114
SANCHEZ GARCIA, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
10
SM
10
0:20:27
10
0:20:21
10
4:05
Ver Vídeo
11
1205
MARQUEZ SOPEÑA, ANGEL
VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS
H
11
SM
11
0:20:32
11
0:20:31
11
4:07
Ver Vídeo
12
1319
LOZANO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ADC POETAS
H
11
SM
11
0:20:32
12
0:20:32
12
4:07
Ver Vídeo
13
1369
MARTINEZ ESPIGA, JAVIER
CLUB ATLETISMO CALCEATENSE
H
13
SM
13
0:20:41
13
0:20:39
13
4:08
Ver Vídeo
14
1330
REBOLLO MERINO, SERGIO
GO FIT
H
14
SM
14
0:20:53
14
0:20:49
14
4:10
Ver Vídeo
15
1299
LOZANO HERNANDEZ, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
15
SM
15
0:21:03
15
0:21:03
15
4:13
Ver Vídeo
16
1289
ESCRIBANO IZQUIERDO, JESUS
CANGURO AAC
H
16
SM
16
0:21:08
16
0:21:07
16
4:14
Ver Vídeo
17
1300
OLIVEROS HERRERO, RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
17
SM
17
0:21:14
17
0:21:10
17
4:14
Ver Vídeo
18
1173
MATOS FERNANDES, ADRIANO
GLADSON SPORTS
H
18
SM
18
0:21:16
18
0:21:16
19
4:16
Ver Vídeo
19
1275
ROMERO CABALLERO, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
19
SM
19
0:21:18
19
0:21:10
17
4:14
Ver Vídeo
20
1363
OLMEDO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
H
20
SM
20
0:21:28
20
0:21:25
21
4:17
Ver Vídeo
21
1306
BERMUDEZ FEITO, ALICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
1
SF
1
0:21:38
21
0:21:34
23
4:19
Ver Vídeo
22
1406
MARTIN MARTIN, HUGO
ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71
H
21
SM
21
0:21:39
22
0:21:33
22
4:19
Ver Vídeo
23
1395
FRANCO MARIN, ENRIQUE
CDCEBE
H
22
SM
22
0:21:42
23
0:21:23
20
4:17
Ver Vídeo
24
1434
BRAVO MORENO, GABRIEL
IM VELAZQUEZ
H
23
SM
23
0:21:47
24
0:21:40
25
4:20
Ver Vídeo
25
1157
MUELAS ANGOSTO, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
24
SM
24
0:21:54
25
0:21:34
23
4:19
Ver Vídeo
26
1486
SANCHEZ CAMON, ADRIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
H
25
SM
25
0:22:00
26
0:21:59
27
4:24
Ver Vídeo
27
1132
REDONDO PILO, ABEL
CLUB CORREDORES
H
26
SM
26
0:22:04
27
0:21:47
26
4:22
Ver Vídeo
28
1333
GONZALEZ CASTRO, HUGO
CORREDORES
H
27
SM
27
0:22:09
28
0:22:06
29
4:26
Ver Vídeo
29
1286
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
28
SM
28
0:22:16
29
0:22:01
28
4:25
Ver Vídeo
30
1459
MUR DIAZ, FELIX
C,D, MYRMIDONS
H
29
SM
29
0:22:21
30
0:22:17
31
4:28
Ver Vídeo
31
1398
OLMEDO LUCERON, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
30
SM
30
0:22:24
31
0:22:17
31
4:28
Ver Vídeo
32
1431
PASTOR, LISANDRO ELIEZER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
31
SM
31
0:22:28
32
0:22:12
30
4:27
Ver Vídeo
33
1375
CENTURION, CLAUDIA
SSREYES-CLINICAMENORCA
M
2
SF
2
0:22:39
33
0:22:37
33
4:32
Ver Vídeo
34
1212
SEGADOR GONZALEZ, IVAN
SONS OF RUNNING
H
32
SM
32
0:23:00
34
0:22:54
34
4:35
Ver Vídeo
35
1327
FERNANDEZ TOCA, ELOY
INDEPENDIENTE
H
32
SM
32
0:23:00
35
0:22:55
35
4:35
Ver Vídeo
36
1417
GARCIA CARRERAS, RUBEN
MYRMIDONS
H
34
SM
34
0:23:08
36
0:23:04
36
4:37
Ver Vídeo
37
1410
ARRIBAS RUIZ, MARIA
AD.MARATHON
M
3
SF
3
0:23:17
37
0:23:13
37
4:39
Ver Vídeo
38
1139
VARONA ARCHE, JOSE FELIPE
MYRMIDONS
H
35
SM
35
0:23:29
38
0:23:25
38
4:41
Ver Vídeo
39
1338
GONZALEZ CORRAL, ISABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
M
4
SF
4
0:24:02
39
0:23:57
42
4:48
Ver Vídeo
40
1216
DE ATAURI, ALFONSO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
36
SM
36
0:24:06
40
0:23:54
40
4:47
Ver Vídeo
41
1402
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO
REDOLAT TEAM
H
37
SM
37
0:24:13
41
0:23:29
39
4:42
Ver Vídeo
42
1124
MARTIN LANOS, CRISTINA
TRIATLON ATHOMSPORT
M
5
SF
5
0:24:15
42
0:24:11
44
4:51
Ver Vídeo
43
1418
LOPEZ, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
H
38
SM
38
0:24:26
43
0:23:54
40
4:47
Ver Vídeo
44
1104
CHOMARAT, MATHIEU
INDEPENDIENTE
H
39
SM
39
0:24:28
44
0:24:21
45
4:53
Ver Vídeo
45
1176
CHEETHAM, CLAIRE
CONFLATION HARRIERS
M
6
SF
6
0:24:33
45
0:24:33
48
4:55
Ver Vídeo
46
1235
GALLEGO BELTRAN, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
40
SM
40
0:24:45
46
0:24:37
50
4:56
Ver Vídeo
47
1283
MUÑOZ CAPARROS, ALEX
INDEPENDIENTE
H
41
SM
41
0:24:46
47
0:24:36
49
4:56
Ver Vídeo
48
1213
VAZQUEZ, MARTA
SONS OF RUNNING
M
7
SF
7
0:24:51
48
0:24:44
53
4:57
Ver Vídeo
49
1134
STEPHANOU, GISCARD
GRÊMIO SEM FRONTEIRAS
H
42
SM
42
0:24:57
49
0:24:52
54
4:59
Ver Vídeo
50
1390
DIAZ FRAILE, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
43
SM
43
0:24:59
50
0:24:22
46
4:53
Ver Vídeo
51
1318
CARVAJAL PARRONDO, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
44
SM
44
0:25:02
51
0:24:56
55
5:00
Ver Vídeo
52
1177
GUTIERREZ SOLANO, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
H
45
SM
45
0:25:06
52
0:24:59
57
5:00
Ver Vídeo
53
1419
IBAÑEZ ALMENDRO, VICTOR
CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TABLAS
H
46
SM
46
0:25:14
53
0:24:42
52
4:57
Ver Vídeo
54
1435
LLORENTE DE FRUTOS, BEATRIZ
TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO
M
8
SF
8
0:25:16
54
0:25:09
59
5:02
Ver Vídeo
55
1231
REAL NAHARRO, RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
47
SM
47
0:25:32
55
0:25:04
58
5:01
Ver Vídeo
56
1415
SANDIN DE VEGA, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
H
48
SM
48
0:25:35
56
0:24:58
56
5:00
Ver Vídeo
57
1230
GARAY BROTON, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
49
SM
49
0:25:37
57
0:25:10
60
5:02
Ver Vídeo
58
1262
SANABRIA PEREZ, JAVIER
MYRMIDONS
H
50
SM
50
0:25:43
58
0:24:37
50
4:56
Ver Vídeo
59
1443
GARCIA SANZ, SAMUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
51
SM
51
0:25:44
59
0:25:26
61
5:06
Ver Vídeo
60
1411
GARCIA ESPINOSA, LUIS ALBERTO
MERYSTEAM
H
52
SM
52
0:25:47
60
0:25:44
63
5:09
Ver Vídeo
61
1344
MONTOYA PIRIS, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
53
SM
53
0:25:53
61
0:24:27
47
4:54
Ver Vídeo
62
1465
SEGOVIA RODRIGO, ROBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
54
SM
54
0:25:56
62
0:25:42
62
5:09
Ver Vídeo
63
1335
FERREIRA ROTELA, ARCADIO
LIBRE
H
55
SM
55
0:26:10
63
0:26:05
66
5:13
Ver Vídeo
64
1313
JAFFER, SALMAN
INDEPENDIENTE
H
56
SM
56
0:26:19
64
0:24:03
43
4:49
Ver Vídeo
65
1331
GARCIA PIQUERES, MARTA
CLUB CORREDORES
M
9
SF
9
0:26:29
65
0:26:21
70
5:17
Ver Vídeo
66
1326
DE ECHEVARRIA, MAR
INDEPENDIENTE
M
9
SF
9
0:26:29
66
0:26:21
70
5:17
Ver Vídeo
67
1384
BEJAR ALVAREZ, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
57
SM
57
0:26:31
67
0:26:00
65
5:12
Ver Vídeo
68
1131
GONZALEZ PLANAS, SANDRA
SPORTIME FITNESS RUNNERS
M
11
SF
11
0:26:31
68
0:26:13
69
5:15
Ver Vídeo
69
1408
ANSIA SEARA, MOISES
INDEPENDIENTE
H
58
SM
58
0:26:42
69
0:25:58
64
5:12
Ver Vídeo
70
1193
OLIVARES GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
CA OSSET
H
59
SM
59
0:26:47
70
0:26:46
74
5:22
Ver Vídeo
71
1178
TRAPERO BASANTA, ALFONSO
GO FIT
H
60
SM
60
0:26:50
71
0:26:41
73
5:21
Ver Vídeo
72
1388
RIVERO, ALVARO
SPEEDY GONZALES
H
61
SM
61
0:26:53
72
0:26:11
68
5:15
Ver Vídeo
73
1158
BARBERO RODRIGUEZ, DOMINGO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
62
SM
62
0:27:03
73
0:26:47
75
5:22
Ver Vídeo
74
1274
CHILLARON OLIVA, PATRICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
12
SF
12
0:27:08
74
0:26:58
78
5:24
Ver Vídeo
75
1270
QUIROS PEREZ, FEDERICO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
63
SM
63
0:27:20
75
0:26:52
76
5:23
Ver Vídeo
76
1336
FERREIRA LEIVA, GABRIEL LADISLAO
LIBRE
H
64
SM
64
0:27:23
76
0:27:19
84
5:28
Ver Vídeo
77
1106
PIGOTT, KELLEY
INDEPENDIENTE
H
65
SM
65
0:27:25
77
0:27:18
83
5:28
Ver Vídeo
78
1280
WATERS, MICHAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
65
SM
65
0:27:25
78
0:26:09
67
5:14
Ver Vídeo
79
1345
GARCIA EXPOSITO, MIGUEL
INDEP.
H
65
SM
65
0:27:25
79
0:27:03
79
5:25
Ver Vídeo
80
1426
ALCORLO FELIPE, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
68
SM
68
0:27:48
80
0:27:10
81
5:26
Ver Vídeo
81
1297
ROCHER PASTOR, RAFAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
H
68
SM
68
0:27:48
81
0:27:19
84
5:28
Ver Vídeo
82
1136
LUENGO GILSANZ, BEATRIZ
SPORTIME RUNNING
M
13
SF
13
0:27:59
82
0:27:41
88
5:33
Ver Vídeo
83
1405
SANJUAN ROMERO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
H
70
SM
70
0:28:01
83
0:28:00
95
5:36
Ver Vídeo
84
1165
TORO BONET, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
71
SM
71
0:28:03
84
0:27:46
90
5:34
Ver Vídeo
85
1120
SANZ MARCHAMALO, SANTIAGO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
72
SM
72
0:28:04
85
0:26:56
77
5:24
Ver Vídeo
86
1201
MARTINEZ MADERO, ELENA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
14
SF
14
0:28:05
86
0:27:53
93
5:35
Ver Vídeo
87
1153
NAVAJAS ARRIBAS, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
H
73
SM
73
0:28:07
87
0:26:24
72
5:17
Ver Vídeo
88
1367
RUIZ, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
74
SM
74
0:28:14
88
0:28:02
96
5:37
Ver Vídeo
89
1307
ALONSO CASADO, SERGIO
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
H
75
SM
75
0:28:16
89
0:27:48
91
5:34
Ver Vídeo
90
1222
BERNALDO DE QUIROS GONZALO, ESTER
INDEPENDIENTE
M
15
SF
15
0:28:27
90
0:28:09
100
5:38
Ver Vídeo
91
1478
BACIERO LEDESMA, MARCOS TADEO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
76
SM
76
0:28:27
91
0:27:49
92
5:34
Ver Vídeo
92
1204
DE LA FUENTE, JONE
INDEPENDIENTE
M
16
SF
16
0:28:28
92
0:27:25
87
5:29
Ver Vídeo
93
1422
RODRIGUEZ DEL YERRO, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
17
SF
17
0:28:35
93
0:28:15
103
5:39
Ver Vídeo
94
1484
CAMPAÑA BRAVO, MARIO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
77
SM
77
0:28:35
94
0:28:04
98
5:37
Ver Vídeo
95
1453
PEREZ QUILES, YOLANDA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
18
SF
18
0:28:36
95
0:27:08
80
5:26
Ver Vídeo
96
1403
ORTIZ MARTINEZ, ROCIO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
19
SF
19
0:28:37
96
0:27:42
89
5:33
Ver Vídeo
97
1279
WATERS, IAN
INDEPENDIENTE
H
78
SM
78
0:28:38
97
0:27:21
86
5:29
Ver Vídeo
98
1179
LA FUENTE ISETTA, MAURICIO
INDEPENDIENTE
H
79
SM
79
0:28:40
98
0:27:17
82
5:28
Ver Vídeo
99
1156
DIAZ PLAZA, YOLANDA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
20
SF
20
0:28:42
99
0:28:21
106
5:41
Ver Vídeo
100
1125
GARCIA MORENO, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
M
21
SF
21
0:28:52
100
0:28:46
109
5:46
Ver Vídeo

II Carrera Nelson Mandela

ORGANIZA

GO fit Athletics

PATROCINADORES

Go fit
Hyundai
Luanvi
Asturiana
Adeslas

MEDIA PARTNER OFICIAL

MARCA

INSTITUCIONES

Ayto. Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
RFEA
Federación Atletismo Madrid

COLABORADORES

ADM
Coca-Cola